Marcel Rieger

Skip to main content
Birth date: 05.12.1988
Job: Unemployed, Sometimes working in TV Spots
Living in: Wien
Skating since: 2001
Nickname: Loco Papi
Sponsors: Rope Skateboards, Fame Skate Shop, Titus Tornados, JSLV Clothing, Skullcandy, weareconfus, Kurosava-Bar
Stance: Regular