Hugo Rauch

Skip to main content
Name: Hugo Rauch
Nickname: I don't think I have a nickname
Birth date: 29/10/1999
Hometown: Bordeaux
Job: Business school student
Skating since: 2010
Sponsors: Etnies skateboarding (v7 distribution), Smooth skateboards, Transfert skateshop, Tornados bearings
Stance: Goofy
Favorite Trick: Fs crooked grind
Favorite City to skate: Barcelona at the moment but I’m excited to check out and skate many other countries too.