Fabian Kutscha

Skip to main content
Nickname: Fabse, kutschaaa
Birth date: 08.04.1995
Living in: Schwarzenbach an der Saale
Job: Student
Skating since: 2004
Sponsors: inpeddo Skateboards, Puma, Titus Tornados, Water Colors, Radquartier
Stance: Regular
Thanks: All my sponsors and supporters throughout the years! All my skate-friends: Toni, Jahn, and the whole local skate scene.