Lenni Pfeiffer

Skip to main content

Birth date: 23.09.2001
Born in: Wien / Austria
Living in: Wien
Nickname: Lenni/Lennox
Skateboarding since: 8 Years (2009)
Sponsors: Inpeddo Skateboards, Lites Trucks, Muckefuck Urethane, Fame Boardshop
Deck size: 8.0”-8.125”
Favorite Tricks: Late Flips, Tre Flip, Tre Double Flip
Hobbys: Skating
Favorite Skate Spot: MACBA