Konrad Waldmann

Skip to main content

Nickname: Waldmann, Waldi

Birth date: 27.11.1995
Living in: Potsdam
Job: Student
Skating since: 1999
Sponsors: Forvert Clothing, Inpeddo Skateboards, Titus Lites
Stance: Goofy
Thanks to: My whole family, friends and the whole skate crew :)